Fagott
Kofler Kristina Kofler Kristina
Walder Lisa Walder Lisa
Walder Laura Walder Laura
Flügelhorn
Petutschnig Ewald (Kassier, Webmaster) Petutschnig Ewald (Kassier, Webmaster)
Schneider Eduard Schneider Eduard
Warmuth Herbert Warmuth Herbert
Horn
Hinteregger Silke Hinteregger Silke
Isepp Elisabeth (Kapellmeister Stv.) Isepp Elisabeth (Kapellmeister Stv.)
Isepp Eva Isepp Eva
Sagmeister Rebecca Sagmeister Rebecca
Kapellmeister
Steinthaler Gernot (Kapellmeister) Steinthaler Gernot (Kapellmeister)
Keyboard
Köfeler Christina Köfeler Christina
Klarinette
Dürnegger Silvia Dürnegger Silvia
Edlinger Valentina Edlinger Valentina
Egger Christine Egger Christine
Flaschberger Sophie Flaschberger Sophie
Granitzer Florian Granitzer Florian
Kampitsch Johanna (Kassier Stv.) Kampitsch Johanna (Kassier Stv.)
Maier Kerstin (Jugendreferent Stv.) Maier Kerstin (Jugendreferent Stv.)
Oberzaucher Laura Oberzaucher Laura
Petras Rafael (Obmann, Medien/EDV-Referent) Petras Rafael (Obmann, Medien/EDV-Referent)
Staber Hannah Staber Hannah
Steinthaler Marco Steinthaler Marco
Supersberger Michelle Supersberger Michelle
Tschernutter Verena Tschernutter Verena
Warmuth Nicole Warmuth Nicole
Warmuth Nina Warmuth Nina
Zauchner Natascha Zauchner Natascha
Kontrabass
Obernosterer Andreas Obernosterer Andreas
Oboe
Egger Verena Egger Verena
Walder Claudia Walder Claudia
Posaune
Grabner Günter (Kapellmeister Stv., Notenwart) Grabner Günter (Kapellmeister Stv., Notenwart)
Hipp Florian Hipp Florian
Knaflitsch Florian Knaflitsch Florian
Knaflitsch Patrick Knaflitsch Patrick
Kofler Sandra Kofler Sandra
Strauß Lukas Strauß Lukas
Querflöte
Grillenberger Melissa Grillenberger Melissa
Jersche Michaela Jersche Michaela
Rauter Sandra Rauter Sandra
Ressi Lena (Schriftführer) Ressi Lena (Schriftführer)
Schweizer Nathanael Schweizer Nathanael
Steurer Melanie Steurer Melanie
Saxofon
Bach Heike Bach Heike
Beißwänger Sonja Beißwänger Sonja
Drage Verena Drage Verena
Lassnig Melanie Lassnig Melanie
Löscher Alexander Löscher Alexander
Mösslacher Karin Mösslacher Karin
Oberzaucher Peter Oberzaucher Peter
Salentinig Daniela Salentinig Daniela
Steinthaler Julia Steinthaler Julia
Walker Ilona (Kameradschaftsführer Stv., Schriftführer Stv.) Walker Ilona (Kameradschaftsführer Stv., Schriftführer Stv.)
Schlagwerk
Breuer Stefan Breuer Stefan
Ressi Sebastian (Notenwart Stv., Kameradschaftsführer Stv.) Ressi Sebastian (Notenwart Stv., Kameradschaftsführer Stv.)
Singer Helmut Singer Helmut
Steinthaler Lukas (Jugendreferent) Steinthaler Lukas (Jugendreferent)
Winkler Vivien Winkler Vivien
Zauchner Johann (Stabführer) Zauchner Johann (Stabführer)
Tenorhorn
Cencic Albert Cencic Albert
Lassnig Peter Lassnig Peter
Salentinig Eva Maria Salentinig Eva Maria
Salentinig Peter Salentinig Peter
Trompete
Kreuter Michael Kreuter Michael
Schneider Sebastian Schneider Sebastian
Strauß Philipp Strauß Philipp
Winkler Gerald Winkler Gerald
Tuba
Fanzott Manfred Fanzott Manfred
Gasser Manuel Gasser Manuel
Gfrerer Hannes (Obmann Stv.) Gfrerer Hannes (Obmann Stv.)
Grillenberger Walter Grillenberger Walter
Petutschnig Marco Petutschnig Marco
Vorstand
Gfrerer Hannes (Obmann Stv.) Gfrerer Hannes (Obmann Stv.)
Grabner Günter (Kapellmeister Stv., Notenwart) Grabner Günter (Kapellmeister Stv., Notenwart)
Isepp Elisabeth (Kapellmeister Stv.) Isepp Elisabeth (Kapellmeister Stv.)
Kampitsch Johanna (Kassier Stv.) Kampitsch Johanna (Kassier Stv.)
Maier Kerstin (Jugendreferent Stv.) Maier Kerstin (Jugendreferent Stv.)
Petras Rafael (Obmann, Medien/EDV-Referent) Petras Rafael (Obmann, Medien/EDV-Referent)
Petutschnig Ewald (Kassier, Webmaster) Petutschnig Ewald (Kassier, Webmaster)
Ressi Lena (Schriftführer) Ressi Lena (Schriftführer)
Ressi Sebastian (Notenwart Stv., Kameradschaftsführer Stv.) Ressi Sebastian (Notenwart Stv., Kameradschaftsführer Stv.)
Schneider Christine (Archivar Uniformen) Schneider Christine (Archivar Uniformen)
Steinthaler Gernot (Kapellmeister) Steinthaler Gernot (Kapellmeister)
Steinthaler Lukas (Jugendreferent) Steinthaler Lukas (Jugendreferent)
Walker Ilona (Kameradschaftsführer Stv., Schriftführer Stv.) Walker Ilona (Kameradschaftsführer Stv., Schriftführer Stv.)
Zauchner Johann (Stabführer) Zauchner Johann (Stabführer)